Trail de Bourbon
Men
1. L. Lambert SANTELLI
2. G. Guy Noel LEBON
3. A. Avery COLLINS
4. T. Teddy PARMENTIER
5. G. Gerald MOUTIAPOULLE
6. M. Michael CRAUSAZ
7. J. Jean Luc BEGUE
8. F. Francis VINCENT
9. B. Benjamin ALBANY
10. K. Kevin DIDIER
11. N. Nicolas VERNIEST
12. A. Arthur ARNAUD
13. V. Vincent MARTI PERALES
14. W. Willy SOUCHON
15. R. Remi APARICIO
16. D. David MAILLOT
17. R. Romain BAYOL
18. C. Cèdric SAUTRON
19. J. Julien BOULANGEOT
20. S. Sebastien BILOCQ
Women
1. A. Anne CHAMPAGNE
2. E. Elisabeth CAUCHON
3. E. Emilie MAROTEAUX
4. M. Mélanie FINAS
5. A. Alexandra MUNIER
6. S. Sophie LEAU
7. C. Camille OLIANTI
8. L. Laure GEORGEON
9. N. Nathalie PERCHERON
10. C. Clarine MOREL
11. M. Murielle MIGUELGORRY
12. R. Roxanne AUGE
13. O. Olivia PAYET
14. M. Marie Daisy ANGAMA
15. D. Daphne LINDERME
16. L. Laure NAZARRE
17. R. Rosa CARRASCO
18. M. Marie Lucette TURPIN
19. F. Fabiola FONTAINE
20. O. Ophélie ROSSIGNOL
Mascareignes
Men
1. A. Alexis SEVENNEC
2. J. Jean Eddy LAURET
3. A. Arnaud JACQUIN
4. E. El Habib ZOUBERT
5. S. Stephane ODULES
6. F. Florent BOYER
7. G. Gilsey FELICITE
8. R. Romain FONTAINE
9. A. Alister GARDNER
10. A. Albert CARRERE
11. A. Anthony QUILICI
12. F. François LAURENT
13. A. Adrien ALIX
14. D. Daniel DIZ ABAL
15. C. Cedric PLAIRE
16. T. Thierry BASSONVILLE
17. M. Michel Florent HOAREAU
18. F. Florian DURQUE
19. J. Jerome VAUDIN
20. G. Geraldo TRULES
Women
1. C. Claudine SOUCIE
2. H. Hortense BEGUE
3. M. Marcelle PUY
4. J. Jennifer SAUVAGE
5. J. Julia BRULIN
6. H. Helene MICHAUX
7. L. Linda GUINOISEAU
8. V. Virginie FOURNIER
9. C. Chantal BEGUE
10. E. Elif BASIC
11. M. Maria BASTIDA ALBERT
12. A. Aude D ABBADIE
13. L. Lise PEIPOCH
14. M. Marie MANIERE
15. C. Corinne LEBRETON
16. . Émilie LABOYRIE
17. C. Chloé GALTIER
18. F. Flore POUPART
19. C. Charlotte FUMARD
20. M. Marion FLAMENT
Diagonale des fous
Men
1. G. Gregoire CURMER
2. N. Nicolas RIVIERE
3. L. Ludovic POMMERET
4. M. Maxime CAZAJOUS
5. M. Martin KERN
6. D. David HAUSS
7. J. Jean-François CAUCHON
8. G. Guillaume PORCHE
9. J. Judicael SAUTRON
10. K. Kenichi YAMAMOTO
11. P. Pierre LE TORTOREC
12. S. Stephane PHILIPPE
13. M. Matthieu BOSQUET
14. A. Aurélien ESCOLANO
15. G. Gael RAGUET
16. U. Urko LARRANAGA
17. J. Johan TRIMAILLE
18. D. Didier TELMAR
19. D. Diego PAZOS
20. H. Henri-Claude NEMORIN
Women
1. S. Sabrina STANLEY
2. M. Marion DELESPIERRE
3. A. Alexandra CLAIN
4. G. Géraldine LACHAPELLE
5. S. Sandrine BERANGER
6. M. Maria SEMERJIAN
7. P. Perrine SCHEINER
8. S. Sylvie HASCOET
9. S. Saitoh MIKI
10. C. Carine LOYER
11. H. Haiyan GU
12. A. Alexandra ASSOUMANI
13. B. Béatrice BRESAC
14. S. Sandrine GAUTIER
15. M. Marilyne TEXIER
16. F. Fabiola FENELON
17. L. Laurence NOGUE
18. N. Nadine MEUWES
19. M. Myrielle HOAREAU
20. G. Geneviève PEDROLETTI
Zembrocal Trail
1. dalon lé O
2. Team City Sport
3. LA TEAM LA RIVIERE
4. CLINIQUE OPS REUNION
5. Les dalons de l'Ouest
6. Happy Kasketeurs
7. KOUR-ZY-VIT (OXY)
8. team BAFE RIV
9. Team lô sikré
10. Le Cartel
11. les chevrettes d'optimiz perf
12. XtremVerti Trail
13. Ti Tang Lakour
14. LES ZEMORROIDES
15. LES DALONS TEAM 412 CTBP
16. Les squales du TCSD
17. Zoum Zoum Zemb
18. LES ZEMBROCALPOSSIENS
19. Les runs mandarines
20. Les Déglingués de BNA